Resultat Kretsälgen 2020

Junior                            

Emil Svensson Ösd 12/51 3

Edvin Petrusson Ösd 12/49 5 

Linnea Grip-Hestner  Brunflo 7/31 2 

Dam 

Tova Svedestedt Ösd 12/60 12 

Annica Borg Ösd 12/57 3

Britt Marie Bäcklund Ösd 12/55 3

Erja Birat 12/53 4               

Carina Dalström 9/40  3

Susanne Hestner 9/39 3               

Alexandra Moren 8/28 6               

Mari Larsson 6/20 0                                     

Seniorer 

Lars Karlsson Bodsjö 12/59 4 

Tobias Haglund Bodsjö 12/59 3 

Emil Ihren Ösd 12/58 8 

Magnus Zetterström 12/58 1              

Henrik Palin 12/57 8               

Per Wester  12/56 6                

Andreas Olsson  12/56 4               

Christoffer Borg 12/56 3                

Mattias Åsved 12/56 3               

Gustav Bruno 12/55 7                

Simon Röden 12/55 4                

Peter Svensson 12/55 3                

Patrik Kristensson 12/54 5            

Morgan Olofsson 12/54 5            

Kjell Larsson 12/54 4               

Joakim Sundqvist 12/54 4 

Erik Wahlund 12/54 4 

Marcus Nordin 12/54 4 

Per Ström 12/53 6 

Jens Köpsen 12/53 3 

Marcus Kihlander 12/51 4 

Jonatan Blome 12/51 3 

Johan Wahlund 12/45 3 

Erik Sjöberg 12/45 3 

Sebastian Larsson 12/45 1 

Marcus Agerberg 12/42 1 

Tobias Karlsson 12/40 3 

Robin Söderberg 11/49 1 

Daniel Hedlund 10/49 7 

Tomas Karlsson 10/37 4 

Erik Nordström 10/29 0

Niklas Jonsson 9/41 4 

Jonatan Lundqvist 9/41 4 

Karl Erik Eriksson 9/ 41 3         

Mattias Lööv 9/39 4     

Niklas Jonsson 9/39 3  

Emil Weslau 8/35 5  

Yngre Oldboys 

Per Svedestedt Ösd 12/60 11

Peter Nilsson Brunflo 12/59 8 

Kjell Bruman Ösd 12/58 10 

Olof Johansson 12/58 9 

Kalle Jonasson 12/58 4 

Bengt Persson 12/57 7 

Kent Sörensen 12/56 5 

Per Åke Berglind 12/56 4 

Magnus Schöder 12/55 5 

Per Erik Petrusson 12/54 4 

Patrik Jonsson 12/54 3 

Anders Nilsson 12/52 2  

Mats Edvardsson 12/50 6 

Peter Martinsson 12/45 0

Magnus Holmberg 12/43 1 

Lars Theland 12/42 3 

Hans Elmin 12/36 2 

Peo Boson 10/47 0              

Emil Nilsson 10/45 5 

Peter Knutsson 9/36 4 

Johan Holmgren 9/30 2   

Äldre Oldboy 

Bruno Eriksson Ösd 12/60 12 

Lennart Petrusson Ösd 12/59 6 

Dan Ivarsson Brunflo 12/59 5 

Niklas Jakobsson 12/58 5 

Torbjörn Edlund 12/56 6 

Curt Hestner 12/54 7 

Gunnar Johansson 12/54 6 

Håkan Lorentzen 12/54 3 

B- Å Ihren 12/49 3 

Johan Ihren 12/46 3 

Nisse Höglund 12/46 3 

Erik Nilsson 12/45 3 

Nils Jakobsson 12/45 1 

Arne Mårtensson 12/43 3  

Egon Bjärtå 12/38 3 

Pontus Köhler 12/31 0     

Arnold Alfredsson 11/47 0           

Rolf Halvarsson 10/39 4 

Göran Mattsson 9/36 3 

Kaj Hakkela 8/33 0

Lagtävling

1 Skylnäs Jaktlag 36/176 19 

Kalle Jonasson 12/58 5 

Lars Karlsson 12/59 8 

Tobias Haglund 12/59 3 

2 Storåsens Jaktlag 36/168 21   

Olof Johansson 12/58 9 

Torbjörn Edlund 12/56 6 

Gunnar Johansson 12/54 6 

3 Brunflo Östra 33/147 13 

Håkan Lorentzen 12/56 2 

Curt Hestner 12/54 7 

Susanne Hestner 9/39 3    

Lämna ett svar

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *